Creators - Those Behind the Works I Recommend.

This page is intended to supplement my Recommended Anime, Manga and Live Action Cinema pages.

Sometime knowing the persons, studios and broadcasters involved in creating a work is informative in making a decision when looking for something to buy or enjoy. This page simply is two sets of links to entries in the recommended pages for anime, manga live action cinema and fiction. One list is organized by individual creators for all media, the other by studios and TV networks for anime and cinema. This information used to reside on each page making it difficult to locate all the forms; prose, manga, anime and cinematic various creative works by one author could take. The tables below are intended to make this a simpler task.

Chose Your preferred list:
Creators, Individuals
Creators, Studios & Broadcasters


Note all names are in proper Japanese order with family name first.

Creators, Individuals:
A - C - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - M - N - O - R - S - T - U - W - Y
- A -

Abe Noriyuki
- GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (Anime - Director)

Abe Tetsuro
- Baian The Assassin (TV Series - Screenplay ep.1-2, 7)

Abe Teruo
- Yajikita Dochu Teresuko - Hana no Oedo Ban (Movie - Screenplay)

Aihara Miki
- Hot Gimmick (Manga - story & art)

Aikawa Noboru
- Hakkenden (Anime - Screenplay ep.1-7)
- Vampire Princess Miyu (Anime - Screenplay)

Akahori Satoru
- Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl (Manga - story & art)

Akiyama Katsuhito
- BubbleGum Crisis (Anime - Director & Screenplay)

Akane Kazuki
- Escaflowne (Anime - Director)

Amiya Masaharu
- Blue Seed (Anime - Screenplay)

Ando Takeshi
- Hakkenden (Anime - Director ep.1-6)

Anno Hideaki
- Cutie Honey (Movie - Director, Screenplay)
- Nadia (Anime - Director)
- Neon Genesis Evangelion (Anime - Director)
- Shiki-Jitsu (Movie - Director, Screenplay)

Anno Moyoko
- Sakuran (Manga - story & art)
- Sakuran (Movie - based on a work by)

Arakawa Naruhisa
- Blue Seed (Anime - Screenplay)

Aramaki Shinji
- BubbleGum Crisis (Anime - Screenplay)

Arii Emu
- BubbleGum Crisis (Anime - Screenplay ep 4)

Aramata Hiroshi
- The Great Yokai War (Movie - based on a work by)

Aritou Sena
- IWGP: Ikebukuro West Gate Park (Manga - art)

Asai Shozaburo
- Zatoichi (films 6 [co-writer], 7 [co-writer], 9, 11) (Movie - Screenplay)

Asaka Morio
- Chobits (Anime - Director)

Azuma Hideo
- Disappearance Diary (Manga - story & art)

- C -

Chigira Koichi
- Last Exile (Anime - Director)

CLAMP
- Chobits (Anime - Original story)

- E -

Edogawa Rampo
- The Black Lizard and Beast in the Shadows
- The Edogawa Rampo Reader
- The Fiend with Twenty Faces: A Tale of the Boy Detectives Club
- Japanese Tales of Mystery & Imagination
- Moju: The Blind Beast
- Strange Tale of Panorama Island

Edoki Jun
- Sazen (Movie - Screenplay)

Endo Akinori
- Mobile Suit Gundam 0083 (Anime - Screenplay)

Enokido Yoji
- Redline (Anime - Screenplay)
- Revolutionary Girl Utena (Anime - Screenplay)

- F -

Fujishima Kosuke
- Ah! My Goddess: The Movie (Anime - Original manga)
- Oh! My Goddess (Anime OVA - Original manga)
- You're Under Arrest (Anime - Original manga)

Fujita Shinzo
- Lupin the 3rd: Crisis in Tokyo (Anime - Director)

Fujitani Ayako
- Shiki-Jitsu (Movie - Based on a work by)

Fukasaku Kenta
- Battle Royale II: Requiem (Movie - co-Director)

Fukasaku Kinji
- Battle Royale (Movie - Director & Screenplay)
- Battle Royale II: Requiem (Movie - co-Director & Screenplay)
- Swords of Vengeance: Fall of Ako Castle (Movie - Director)
- Yakuza Papers: Battles Without Honor and Humanity (Movie series - Director)

Fukasawa Masaki
- Wild 7 (Movie - Screenplay)

Fukuda Yasushi
- 20th Century Boys 1 (Movie - Screenplay)

Furuhashi Kazuhiro
- Mobile Suit Gundam UC (Unicorn) (Anime - Director)
- Rurouni Kenshin Trust and Betrayal (Anime - Director)
- Rurouni Kenshin - TV series (Anime - Director)
- You're Under Arrest (Anime - Director first TV series)

Furuta Motomu
- Baian The Assassin (TV series - Screenplay ep.5-6)

- G -

Gobu Fuyunori
- Mobile Suit Gundam 0083 (Anime - Screenplay)

Gohda Hiroaki
- Ah! My Goddess: The Movie (Anime - Director)
- BubbleGum Crisis (Anime - Director ep.8)
- Oh! My Goddess (Anime OVA - Director)

Gomi Kōsuke
- Samurai Vendetta (a.k.a. Hakuoki) (Movie - Based on a work by)

Gosha Hideo
- Goyokin (Movie - Director and Screenplay)
- The Secret of the Urn (Movie - Director and Screenplay)

- H -

Hanasaki Akira
- Oishinbo A La Carte (Manga - art)

Hanawa Kazuichi
- Doing Time (Manga - story & art)

Hanyu Naoyasu
- GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (Anime - Director)

Hasegawa Kaitarō
- Sazen (Movie - Based on a character who originally appeared in Ooka Seidan)
- The Secret of the Urn (Movie - Based on a character who originally appeared in Ooka Seidan)

Hasegawa Nahoko
- Oh! My Goddess (Anime OVA - Screenplay)

Hashimoto Izō
- Akira (Anime - Screenplay)

Hashimoto Shinji
- Ghibli ga Ippai Special Short Short (anime - Director in part)

Hashimoto Shinobu
- The Bad Sleep Well (Movie - Screenplay)
- Revenge (Movie - Screenplay)
- Seven Samurai (Movie - Screenplay)

Hasumi Eiichirō
- Wild 7 (Movie - Director)

Hattori Yoshiko
- Zatoichi (film 25) (Movie - Screenplay)

Hayashi Fubou
- The Secret of the Urn (Movie - Screenplay)

Hayashi Hiroki
- BubbleGum Crisis (Anime - Director ep.4)
- El Hazard: Magnificent World (Anime - Series Director & Original Concept)

Higuchi Shinji
- Nadia (Anime - Director ep 23-39)

Himuro Saeko
- Ocean Waves (Umi ga Kikoeru, a.k.a. I Can Hear the Sea) (Anime - Based on a work by)

Hirano Toshihiro
- Summer Wars (Anime - Director)
- Vampire Princess Miyu (Anime - Director)

Hirata Hiroshi
- Satsuma Gishiden (Manga - story & art)

Hirayama Hideyuki
- Yajikita Dochu Teresuko - Hana no Oedo Ban (Movie - Director)

Hisaita Eijirō - The Bad Sleep Well (Movie - Screenplay)

Hoshikawa Seiji
- Sleepy Eyes of Death (films 1-7) (Movie - Screenplay)
- Zatoichi (films 4, 8 [co-writer]) (Movie - Screenplay)

Hotta Yumi
- Hikaru no Go (Manga - story)

- I -

Ichikawa Kon
- Dora-Heita (Movie - Director/Screenplay)
- Kon Ichikawa’s 47 Ronin (Movie - Director)
- Revenge of a Kabuki Actor (Movie - Director)

Iida Umanosuke
- Mobile Suit Gundam The 08th MS Team (Anime - Director ep.7-12)

Ikeda Mamiko
- Emma: A Victorian Romance (TV Anime - Screenplay)

Ikegami Kaneo
- The Great Killing (Movie - Screenplay)
- Kon Ichikawa’s 47 Ronin (Movie - Screenplay)
- 13 Assassins (Movie - Screenplay)

Ikehata Takashi
- Genshiken (Anime TV series (Season 1) - Director)

Ikehiro Kazuo
- Sleepy Eyes of Death (films 4, 9, 12) (Movie - Director)
- Zatoichi (films 6, 7,14) (Movie - Director)

Ikenami Shōtarō
- Baian The Assassin (TV series - Based on a work by)

Ikuhara Kunihiko
- Revolutionary Girl Utena (Anime - Director)

Imai Tadashi
- Revenge (Movie - Director)

Imanishi Takashi
- Mobile Suit Gundam 0083 (Anime - Director ep 2-13)

Inagaki Hiroshi
- Chushingura (Movie - Director)

Inamura Takeshi
- Ghibli ga Ippai Special Short Short (anime - Director in part)

Inari Akihiko
- Escaflowne (Anime - Script ep 4,7,10,13,16-18,20,23,25)

Inoue Akira
- Sleepy Eyes of Death (film 7) (Movie - Director)
- Zatoichi (film 10) (Movie - Director)

Inoue Takehiko
- Real (Manga - story & art)
- Vagabond (Manga - story & art)

Inuzuka Minoru
- Blind Menace (Movie - Screenplay)
- Zatoichi (films 1, 2, 3 [co-writer], 5, films 7 [co-writer], 10, 24) (Movie - Screenplay)

Ishida Ira
- IWGP: Ikebukuro West Gate Park (Manga - story)

Ishii Katsuhito
- Redline (Anime - Screenplay)

Ishikawa Masayuki
- Moyasimon: Tales of Agriculture (Manga - story & art)

Itakura Takehiko
- The Great Yokai War (Movie - screenplay)

Itō Daisuke
- Sleepy Eyes of Death (film 8) (Movie - Screenplay)
- Samurai Vendetta (a.k.a. Hakuoki) (Movie - Screenplay)
- Zatoichi (film 12) (Movie - Screenplay)

Itō Kazunori
- Avalon (Movie - Screenplay)
- Ghost in The Shell (Anime - Screenplay)
- Maison Ikkoku (Anime - Screenplay)
- Mobile Suit Gundam F91 (Anime - Screenplay co-author)
- Patlabor The 'Original OVA Series' (eps 1-6) (Anime - Director)
- Patlabor 1 & 2 Movies (Anime - Director)
- Patlabor The Mobile Police: The New Files (Anime - Director)

- J -

Jippensha Ikku
- Yajikita Dochu Teresuko - Hana no Oedo Ban (Movie - Based on Shank's Mare (Tōkaidōchū Hizakurige) by)

- K -

Kakihara Yuuko
- Kids on the Slope (Anime - Screenplay: even numbered eps)

Kakinuma Hideki
- BubbleGum Crisis (Anime - Screenplay)

Kamimura Kazuo
- Lady Snowblood (Manga - Art)

Kamiya Jun
- Blue Seed (Anime - Series Director)

Kamata Hidemi
- Hakkenden (Anime - Screenplay ep 8-13)

Kamiyama Kenji
- Ghost in The Shell: Stand Alone Complex (Anime - Director)
- Ghost in The Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd Gig (Anime - Director)
- Ghost in the Shell: Solid State Society (Anime - Director)

Kanda Takeyuki
- Mobile Suit Gundam The 08th MS Team (Anime - Director ep.1-6)

Kariya Tetsu
- Oishinbo A La Carte (Manga - story)

Kasahara Kazuo
- Yakuza Papers: Battles Without Honor and Humanity (Movie series - Screenplay)

Kasahara Ryozo
- Zatoichi (film 17) (Movie - Screenplay)

Kasahara Toshio
- Zatoichi (film 15) (Movie - Screenplay)

Kase Mitsuko
- Mobile Suit Gundam 0083 (Anime - Director ep 1-7)

Katoh Ayako
- Kids on the Slope (Anime - Screenplay: odd numbered eps)

Katsu Shintaro
- Zatoichi (films 24, 26) (Movie - Director)
- Zatoichi (films 21 [co-writer], 26) (Movie - Screenplay)

Katsumata Tomoharu
- Salaryman Kintaro (Anime - Director)

Katsura Masakazu
- I"s (Manga - story & art)
- Video Girl Ai (Manga - story & art)

Kawamori Shoji
- Escaflowne (Anime - Screenplay, Script ep1)
- Macross Plus (Anime - Chief Director)

Kawatake Mokuami
- Kōchiyama (Kabuki Play - Script)
- The Scandalous Adventures Of Buraikan (Based on a Kabuki Play by)
- Shiranami Gonin Otoko (Kabuki Play - Script)
- Tsuyu Kosode Mukashi Hachijō - Kamiyui Shinza (Kabuki Play - Script)

Kida Norio
- Battle Royale II: Requiem (Movie - Screenplay)

Kikuchi Hideyuki
- Taimashin: The Red Spider Exorcist (Manga series - story)
- Demon City Shinjuku: The Complete Edition (Novels - Author)
- Maohden (Novel series - Author)
- Noble V: Greylancer (Novel - Author)
- Vampire Hunter D (Novel series - Author)
- Wicked City (Novel series - Author)
- Wind Named Amnesia / Invader Summer (Novels - Author)
- Yashakiden: The Demon Princess (Novel series - Author)

Kikushima Ryûzo
- The Bad Sleep Well (Movie - Screenplay)
- Sanjuro (Movie - Screenplay)
- Tsubaki Sanjuro (Movie - Screenplay)

Kinoshita Keisuke
- Dora-Heita (Movie - Screenplay)

Kio Shimoku
- Genshiken (Manga - story & art)

Kitajima Hiroaki
- Escaflowne (Anime - Script ep 5, 8, 11, 14, 21, 24)
- Mobile Suit Gundam The 08th MS Team (Anime - Screenplay ep.10-12)

Kitakubo Hiroyuki
- Blood the Last Vampire (Anime - Director & Storyboard)
- Roujin Z (Anime - Director)

Kitamura Ryūhei
- Aragami: The Raging God of Battle (Movie - Director, Screenplay)

Kiyama, Henry (Yoshitaka)
- Four Immigrants Manga (Manga - story & art)

Kiyohiro Makoto
- Hei no Naka no Chuugakkou (Movie - Director)

Kobayashi Makoto
- Club 9 (Manga - story & art)

Kobayashi Masaki
- Dora-Heita (Movie - Screenplay)

Kobayashi Shun-ichi
- Tora-san films 2-3 (Movie - Screenplay)
- Tora-san film 4 (Movie - Director):

Kobayashi Tsuneo
- Emma: A Victorian Romance (TV Anime - Director)

Kodama Yuki
- Kids on the Slope (TV Anime - Based on a work by)

Koike Kazuo
- Lady Snowblood (Manga - story)
- Lady Snowblood (Movie - Based on a work by)
- Lone Wolf and Cub (Manga - story)

Koike Takeshi
- Redline (Anime - Director)

Kojima Goseki
- Lone Wolf and Cub (Manga - Art)

Kon Satoshi
- Millennium Actress (Anime - Director & Screenplay co-author)
- Perfect Blue (Anime - Director)
- Tokyo Godfathers(Anime - Director & Screenplay co-author)

Konaka Chiaki
- Serial Experiments Lain (Anime - Screenplay)

Kondo Kunihiko
- Oh! My Goddess (Anime OVA - Screenplay)

Kondō Yoshifumi
- Ghibli ga Ippai Special Short Short (anime - Director in part)
- Kiki's Delivery Service (Anime - Animation director)
- Whisper of the Heart (Anime - Director)

Kudo Eiichi
- Eleven Samurai (Movie - Director)
- The Great Killing (Movie - Director)
- 13 Assassins (Movie - Director)

Kudo Susumu
- Mardock Scramble (Anime - Director)

Kunihiro Takeo
- Eleven Samurai (Movie - Screenplay)

Kuroda Yousuke
- Tenchi Muyo OVA (Anime - Screenplay)

Kurosawa Akira
- The Bad Sleep Well (Movie - Director, Screenplay)
- Dora-Heita (Movie - Screenplay)
- Sanjuro (Movie - Director, Screenplay)
- Seven Samurai (Movie - Director, Screenplay)
- Tsubaki Sanjuro (Movie - Screenplay)

Kyokutei Bakin
- Hakkenden (Anime - Based on a work by)

- M -

Machida Touko
- Samurai Champloo (Anime - Screenplay: ep.10)

Maeda Mahiro
- Blue Submarine No.6 (Anime - Director)

Makino Masahiko
- Wakeful Nights (Movie - Screenplay)

Makino Shōzō
- Jitsuroku Chushingura (Movie - Director)

Maruo Suehiro
- Strange Tale of Panorama Island (Manga - story adaptation & art)

Mase Motoro
- Ikigami: The Ultimate Limit (Manga - story & art)

Matsumoto Koji
- Zatoichi (film 16 [co-writer]) (Movie - Screenplay)

Matsumoto Seicho
- Pro Bono (novel)

Matsumura Masaatsu
- Zatoichi (film 8 [co-writer]) (Movie - Screenplay)

Mazaki Mamoru
- The Dagger of Kamui (Anime - Screenplay)

Meguro Sankichi
- Ghost Talker's Daydream (Manga - art)

Miike Takashi
- Crows Zero (Movie - Director)
- The Great Yokai War (Movie - Director and screenplay)
- 13 Assassins (Movie - Director)
- The Way to Fight (Movie - Director)
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon (Movie - Director)

Mikami Otokichi
- Revenge of a Kabuki Actor (Movie - Screenplay and based on a work by)

Mimura Haruhiko
- Baian The Assassin (TV series - Director ep.5-7)

Minegishi Nobuaki
- Old Boy (Manga - art)

Misumi Kenji
- Sleepy Eyes of Death (films 2, 5, 8) (Movie - Director)
- Zatoichi (films 1, 8, 12, 17, 19, 21) (Movie - Director)

Miya Shigeyuki
- Lupin the 3rd: Green vs Red (Anime - Director)

Miyazaki Akira
- Tora-san films 3-4 (Movie - Screenplay)

Miyazaki Gorō
- From Up On Poppy Hill (Anime - Director)

Miyazaki Hayao
- Castle in the Sky (Anime - Director & Screenplay)
- Castle of Cagliostro (Anime - Director & Screenplay co-author)
- From Up On Poppy Hill (Anime - Screenplay co-author)
- Ghibli ga Ippai Special Short Short (anime - Director in part)
- Howl's Moving Castle (Anime - Director & Screenplay)
- Kiki's Delivery Service (Anime - Director & Screenplay)
- Lupin the 3rd: First TV Series (Anime - Director)
- My Neighbor Totoro (Anime - Director & Screenplay)
- Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind (Anime - Director & Screenplay)
- Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (Manga - story & art)
- Porco Rosso (Anime - Director & Screenplay)
- Princess Mononoke (Anime - Director & Screenplay)
- Spirited Away (Anime - Director & Screenplay)
- Whisper of the Heart (Anime - Screenplay)

Miyoshi Shōraku
- Kana Tehon Chūshingura (Kabuki Play - Script)

Mizuki Shigeru
- The Great Yokai War (movie - consultant)
- Kitaro (Manga - story & art)
- NonNonBa (Manga - story & art)
- Onward Towards Our Noble Deaths (Manga - story & art)
- Showa 1926-1939: A History of Japan (Manga - story & art)

Mizushima Tsutomu
- Genshiken (Anime TV series (Season 2) - Director)

Mochizuki Mikiya
- Wild 7 (Movie - Based on a manga by)

Mochizuki Tomomi
- Here is Greenwood (Anime - Director & Screenplay)
- Ocean Waves (Umi ga Kikoeru, a.k.a. I Can Hear the Sea) (Anime - Director)

Momose Yoshiyuki
- Ghibli ga Ippai Special Short Short (anime - Director in part)

Monkey Punch
- Lupin III (Anime - Author original manga)
- Castle of Cagliostro (Anime - Author original manga)
- Lupin The Third: Strange Psychokinetic Strategy (Movie - Based on a work by)

Mori Kaoru
- Emma: A Victorian Romance (TV Anime - Based on a work by)

Mori Kazuo
- Blind Menace (Movie - Director)
- Samurai Vendetta (a.k.a. Hakuoki) (Movie - Director)
- Zatoichi (films 2, 11, 23) (Movie - Director)

Mori Takeshi
- Otaku no Video (Anime - Director)

Morimoto Yo
- Seraphic Feather (Manga - story)

Morioka Hiroyuki
- Crest of the Stars (Anime - Original novels)

Morisaki Azuma
- Tora-san film 3 (Movie - Director)
- Tora-san films 1-2 (Movie - Screenplay)

Morita Yoshimitsu
- Tsubaki Sanjuro (Movie - Director)

Motomiya Hiroshi
- Salaryman Kintaro (Anime - Based on a work by)

Murai Sadayuki
- Millennium Actress (Anime - Screenplay co-author)
- Perfect Blue (Anime - Screenplay)

Mutō Shōgo
- Crows Zero (Movie - Screenplay)

- N -

Nagai Go
- Cutie Honey (Movie - Based on a work by)

Nagano Hiroshi
- Lupin The Third: Strange Psychokinetic Strategy (Movie - Screenplay)

Nagaoka Yasuchika
- Crest of the Stars (Anime - Director)

Nagasaki Takashi
- 20th Century Boys 1-3 (Movie - Screenplay)

Naito Makoto
- Lupin the 3rd: The Fuma Conspiracy (Anime - Screenplay)

Nakajima Ramo
- Wakeful Nights (Movie - Based on a work by)

Nakamura Fumi
- ENMA the Immortal (Novel - Author)

Nakamura Kaori
- Ocean Waves (Umi ga Kikoeru, a.k.a. I Can Hear the Sea) (Movie - Screenplay)

Nakamura Masa
- The Way to Fight (Movie - Screenplay)

Nakamura Ryutaro
- Serial Experiments Lain (Anime - Series director)

Nakajima Takehiro
- Zatoichi (film 16 [co-writer]) (Movie - Screenplay)

Nakazawa Kazuto
- Samurai Champloo (Anime - Screenplay (as Shimofuwato Uwadan): ep.15)

Nakazawa Keiji
- Barefoot Gen (Manga - story & art)

Namiki Sōsuke
- Kana Tehon Chūshingura (Kabuki Play - Script)

Naoi Kinya
- Zatoichi (films 18, 23) (Movie - Screenplay)

Nasu Yukie
- Here is Greenwood (Anime - Author original manga)

Ninagawa Mika
- Sakuran (Movie - Director)

Niwa Keiko
- From Up On Poppy Hill (Anime - Screenplay co-author)

Nobumoto Keiko
- Cowboy Bebop - TV (Anime - Script eps. 1, 3, 6, 12, 13, 15, 22, 25, 26)
- Cowboy Bebop - movie (Anime - Script)
- Macross Plus (Anime - Screenplay)
- Samurai Champloo (Anime - Screenplay: ep.16)
- Tokyo Godfathers(Anime - Screenplay co-author)

Nogami Tatsuo
- Baian The Assassin (TV series - Screenplay ep.4)

Nosaka Akiyuki
- Grave of the Fireflies (Anime -Based on a work by)

- O -

Obara Shinji (Office Crescendo)
- Samurai Champloo (Anime - Screenplay: 11 eps)

Obari Masami
- BubbleGum Crisis (Anime - Director ep.5-6)

Ogasawara Yoshifumi
- Baian The Assassin (TV series - Director ep.4)

Oguni Hideo
- The Bad Sleep Well (Movie - Screenplay)
- Sanjuro (Movie - Screenplay)
- Seven Samurai (Movie - Screenplay)
- Tsubaki Sanjuro (Movie - Screenplay)

Ohara Minoru
- Lupin The 3rd Episode 0: The First Contact (Anime - Director)

Okada Mari
- Lupin the Third: Woman Called Fujiko Mine (Anime - Series Composition)

Okada Toshio
- Otaku no Video (Anime - Screenplay co-author)

Okamoto Hotaru
- Only Yesterday (Omohide Poro poro) (Anime - Based on a work by)

Okamoto Kihachi
- Zatoichi (film 20) (Movie - Director)
- Zatoichi (film 20 [co-writer]) (Movie - Screenplay)

Okamoto Yukio
- Hakkenden (Anime - Director ep 7-13)

Okawa Toshimichi
- Lupin the 3rd: Green vs Red (Anime - Screenplay)

Okeya Akira
- Mobile Suit Gundam The 08th MS Team (Anime - Screenplay ep.1-9)

Okouchi Ichiro
- Planetes (Anime - Screenplay)

Okudera Satoko
- Summer Wars (Anime - Screenplay)

Okuse Saki
- Ghost Talker's Daydream (Manga - story)

Omiya Jiku
- Lupin the 3rd: The Mystery of Mamo (Anime - Screenplay)

Omori Sumio
- Wakeful Nights (Movie - Director)

Ookuma Asahide
- Mobile Suit Gundam 0083 (Anime - Screenplay)

Oozeki Masayuki
- Lupin the 3rd: The Fuma Conspiracy (Anime - Director)

Oshii Mamoru
- Assault Girls (Movie - Director & Story)
- Avalon (Movie - Director)
- Ghost in The Shell (Anime - Director)
- Ghost in The Shell 2: Innocence (Anime - Director & Screenplay)
- Patlabor The 'Original OVA Series' (eps 1-6) (Anime - Director)
- Patlabor 1 & 2 Movies (Anime - Director)
- Patlabor The Mobile Police: The New Files (Anime - Director)
- Urusei Yatsura (Anime - Director 1981-1984)

Otsuka Yasuo
- Lupin the 3rd: The Mystery of Mamo (Anime - Director)
- Otsuka Yasuo no Ugokasu Yorokobi (Documentary - Subject)

Ōsumi Masaaki
- Lupin the 3rd: First TV Series (Anime - Director)

Ota Akikazu
- Zatoichi (film 6 [co-writer]) (Movie - Screenplay)

Otomo Katsuhiro
- Akira (Anime - Author original manga, Director, Screenplay)
- Akira (Manga - story & art)
- Roujin Z (Anime - Screenplay)

Ozawa Satoru
- Blue Submarine No.6 (Manga - story & art)

- R -

Rintaro
- The Dagger of Kamui (Anime - Director)

- S -

Sadamoto Yoshiyuki
- Neon Genesis Evangelion (Manga - story & art)

Saijo Shotaro
- Jitsuroku Chushingura (Movie - Screenplay)

Sakurai Yoshiki
- Redline (Anime - Screenplay)

Samura Hiroaki
- Blade of the Immortal (Manga - story & art)
- Ohikkoshi (Manga - story & art)

Saruwaka Kiyokata
- Zatoichi (film 16 [co-writer]; 19 [co-writer) (Movie - Screenplay)

Sato Dai
- Samurai Champloo (Anime - Screenplay: 5 eps)

Saito Yonejiro
- Gamera: The Giant Monster (Movie - Screenplay)

Sawamura Mitsuhiko
- The Great Yokai War (Movie - screenplay)

Sayama Tetsurō
- From Up On Poppy Hill (Anime - Based on a work by)

Segawa Masaki
- Yagyu Ninja Scrolls: Revenge of the Hori Clan (Manga - art)

Sekikawa Natsuo
- Times of Botchan (Manga - story)

Shibata Renzaburo
- Sleepy Eyes of Death (Movie series- Based on works by)

Shimada Michiru
- Rurouni Kenshin - TV series (Anime - Screenplay)

Shimofuwato Uwadan (Nakazawa Kazuto's pen name)
- Samurai Champloo (Anime - Screenplay: ep.15)

Shimoiizaka Kikuma
- Baian The Assassin (TV series - Screenplay ep.3)

Shimozawa Kan
- Zatoichi (Movies - based on a work by)

Shin Yong-Gwa
- Taimashin: The Red Spider Exorcist (Manga - art)

Shinagawa Hiroshi
- Drop (Movie - Director, Screenplay, Based on a work by)

Shinoda Masahiro
- The Scandalous Adventures Of Buraikan (Movie - Director)

Shindo Kaneto
- Zatoichi (film 14) (Movie - Screenplay)

Shinkai Makoto
- The Garden of Words (Anime feature - Director & Screenplay)

Shinohara Toshiya
- Lupin the 3rd: Crisis in Tokyo (Anime - Director)

Shirow Masamune
- Appleseed (Manga - story & art)
- Ghost in The Shell (Anime - Creator original manga)
- Ghost in The Shell: Stand Alone Complex (Anime - Creator original manga)
- Ghost in The Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd Gig, (Anime - Creator original manga)
- Ghost in the Shell: Solid State Society (Anime - Creator original manga)
- Ghost in the Shell (Manga - story & art)

Sogo Masashi
- GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (Anime - Screenplay)
- Rurouni Kenshin Trust and Betrayal (Anime - Screenplay)

Sonoda Kenichi
- BubbleGum Crisis (Anime - Character Design)
- Cannon God Exaxxion (Manga - story & art)
- Gunsmith Cats and Gunsmith Cats Burst (Manga - story & art)
- Otaku no Video (Anime - Character Design)

Sugi Ryota
- Samurai Champloo (Anime - Screenplay: ep.17)

Sugimura Rokuro
- Baian The Assassin (TV series - Director ep.2-3)

Sugiura Hisashi
- Zatoichi (film 19 [co-writer]) (Movie - Screenplay)

Suzuki Noribumi
- Eleven Samurai (Movie - Screenplay)

Suzuki Toshimichi
- BubbleGum Crisis (Anime - Screenplay ep 5-7)

- T -

Takachiho Haruka
- Dirty Pair (Anime - Based on a work by)
- The Great Adventure of the Dirty Pair (Novel)
- The Dirty Pair Strikes Again (Novel)

Takada Koji
- Swords of Vengeance: Fall of Ako Castle (Movie - Screenplay)
- Yakuza Papers: Battles Without Honor and Humanity (Movie series - Screenplay)

Takada Yuzo
- Blue Seed (Anime - Based on a work by)

Takagi Seiko
- Samurai Champloo (Anime - Screenplay: eps 7, 11, 19)

Takahashi Chizuru
- From Up On Poppy Hill (Anime - Based on a work by)

Takahashi Hiroshi
- Crows Zero (Movie - Based on a work by)
- Worst (Manga - story & art)

Takahashi Nisan
- Gamera: The Giant Monster (Movie - Screenplay)

Takahashi Rumi
- Cutie Honey (Movie - Screenplay)

Takahashi Rumiko
- Inu-Yasha (Manga - story & art)
- Maison Ikkoku (Anime - Author original manga)
- Maison Ikkoku (Manga - story & art)
- Ranma 1/2 (Anime - Author original manga)
- Ranma 1/2 (Manga - story & art)
- Urusei Yatsura (Anime - Author original manga)

Takahashi Ryousuke
- Mobile Suit Gundam 0083 (Anime - Screenplay)

Takahata Isao
- Grave of the Fireflies (Anime - Director & Screenplay)
- Lupin the 3rd: First TV Series (Anime - Director)
- Only Yesterday (Omohide Poro poro) (Anime - Director & Screenplay)
- Pom Poko (Anime - Director & Screenplay)
- Yanagawa Horiwari Monogatari (The Story of Yanagawa's Canals) (Live action documentary - Director)

Takaiwa Hajime
- Sleepy Eyes of Death (films 9, 10, 12) (Movie - Screenplay)
- Zatoichi (film 13) (Movie - Screenplay)

Takami Kōshun
- Battle Royale (Movie - Based on a work by)

Takatsu Ryuichi
- Aragami: The Raging God of Battle (Movie - Screenplay)

Takayama Fumihiko
- BubbleGum Crisis (Anime - Director ep.7)
- Mobile Suit Gundam 0080 (Anime - Director)
- Patlabor WXIII (movie 3) (Anime - Director)

Takeda Izumo II
- Kana Tehon Chūshingura (Kabuki Play - Script)

Tamaki Nozomu
- Dance in the Vampire Bund (Manga - story & art)

Tamikado Raizo
- The Loyal 47 Ronin (Movie - Screenplay)

Tanabe Osamu
- Ghibli ga Ippai Special Short Short (anime - Director in part)

Tanada Yuki
- Sakuran (Movie - Screenplay

Tanaka Tokuzō
- Sleepy Eyes of Death (films 1, 10) (Movie - Director)
- Zatoichi (films 3, 4, 13) (Movie - Director)

Taniguchi Goro
- Planetes (Anime - Director)

Taniguchi Jirō
- Times of Botchan (Manga - art)
- A Zoo in Winter (Manga)

Tasaka Kei
- Eleven Samurai (Movie - Screenplay)
- Goyokin (Movie - Screenplay)
- The Secret of the Urn (Movie - Screenplay)

Tatsumi Yoshihiro
- Drifting Life (Manga - story & art)

Tengan Daisuke
- 13 Assassins (Movie - Screenplay)

Terayama Shûji
- The Scandalous Adventures Of Buraikan (Movie - Screenplay)

Tezuka Osamu
- Astro Boy (Manga - story & art)
- Black Jack (Manga - story & art)
- Metropolis (Manga - story & art)
- MW (Manga - story & art)
- Princess Knight (Manga - story & art)

Togawa Seiji
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon (Movie - Screenplay)

Tomino Yoshiyuki
- Mobile Suit Gundamm TV series (Anime - Chief Director)
- Mobile Suit Gundam the Movies (Anime - Chief Director)
- Mobile Suit Gundam Char's Counterattack (Anime - Director & Screenplay)
- Mobile Suit Gundam F91 (Anime - Director & Screenplay co-author)
- Mobile Suit Gundam Zeta (Anime - Chief Director)
- Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam: A New Translation (Anime - Chief Director)

Tomizawa Yoshihiko
- Ah! My Goddess: The Movie (Anime - Screenplay)

Tone Yuko
- Only Yesterday (Omohide Poro poro) (Anime - Based on a work by)

Tori Miki
- Patlabor WXIII (movie 3) (Anime - Screenplay)

Tsuboshima Takashi
- Lupin The Third: Strange Psychokinetic Strategy (Movie - Director)

Tsuchiya Garon
- Old Boy (Manga - author)

Tsuda Toshio
- Sazen (Movie - Director)

Tsujimoto Takanori
- Bushido Man (Movie - Director, Screenplay)

Tsukamoto Eri
- Vampire Princess Miyu (Anime - Director)

Tsukimura Ryoe
- El Hazard: Magnificent World (Anime - Screenplay, Original Concept)

Tsuruta Koji
- The Loyal 47 Ronin (Movie - Screenplay)

Tsutsumi Yukihiko
- 20th Century Boys 1-3 (Movie - Director)

- U -

Ubukata Tow
- Mardock Scramble (Novel - Author)
- Mardock Scramble (Anime - Screenplay)

Uchida Yasuo
- The Togakushi Legend Murders (Novel - Author)

Uchidate Makiko
- Hei no Naka no Chuugakkou (Movie - Screenplay)

Ujita Takashi
- Michiko & Hatchin (Anime - Screenplay)

Umebayashi Kikuo
- Zatoichi (film 3 [co-writer]) (Movie - Screenplay)

Uno Nobuo
- Blind Menace (Movie - Based on a work by)

Urasawa Naoki
- 20th Century Boys 1 (Movie - Screenplay):
- 20th Century Boys 1-3 (Movie - Based on a work by)
- 20th Century Boys (Manga - story & art)
- Naoki Urasawa's Monster (Manga - story & art)
- Pluto: Urasawa x Tezuka (Manga - story & art)

Utatane Hiroyuki
- Seraphic Feather (Manga - art)

- W -

Wada Natto
- Revenge of a Kabuki Actor (Movie - Screenplay)

Watanabe Kunio
- The Loyal 47 Ronin (Movie - Director & Screenplay)

Watanabe Shinichiro
- Cowboy Bebop - TV & movie (Anime - Director)
- Kids on the Slope (Anime - Director)
- Macross Plus (Anime - Director)
- Samurai Champloo (Anime - Director, Screenplay: eps 12, 23-26)

Watanabe Taeko
- Kaze Hikaru (Manga - story & art)

Watanabe Yūsuke
- 20th Century Boys 1, 2 (Movie - Screenplay)

Watase Yu
- Fushigi Yūgi (Manga - story & art)

Watsuki Nobuhiro
- Rurouni Kenshin - TV series, Rurouni Kenshin Trust and Betrayal (Anime - Based on a work by)

- Y -

Yahiro Fuji
- The Loyal 47 Ronin (Movie - Screenplay)

Yamada Futaro
- Yagyu Ninja Scrolls: Revenge of the Hori Clan

Yamada Takayuki
- Zatoichi (film 21 [co-writer], 22 [co-writer]) (Movie - Screenplay)

Yaguchi Junjko
- Swing Girls (Movie - Screenplay)

Yaguchi Shinobu
- Swing Girls (Movie - Director & Screenplay)

Yamada Yōji
- Tora-san films 1-2 (Movie - Director)
- Tora-san films 1-4 (Movie - Screenplay)

Yamaga Hiroyuki
- Mobile Suit Gundam 0080 (Anime - Screenplay)
- Otaku no Video (Anime - Screenplay co-author)
- Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honneamise (Anime - Director & Screenplay)

Yamagami Itaro
- Jitsuroku Chushingura (Movie - Screenplay)

Yamaguchi Hiroshi
- Blue Submarine No.6 (Anime - Screenplay)

Yamaguchi Ryota
- Escaflowne (Anime - Script ep 2-3, 6, 9, 12, 15, 19, 22, 26)

Yamamoto Satsuo
- Zatoichi (film 16) (Movie - Director)

Yamamoto Sayo
- Lupin the Third: Woman Called Fujiko Mine (Anime - Director)
- Michiko & Hatchin (Anime - Director)

Yamamoto Shugoro
- Dora-Heita (Movie - Based on a work by: Machi-Bugyo Nikki)
- Sanjuro (Movie - Based on a work by)
- Tsubaki Sanjuro (Movie - Based on a work by)

Yamazaki Haruya
- Castle of Cagliostro (Anime - Screenplay co-author)

Yamazaki Kazuo
- Maison Ikkoku (Anime - Director)
- Urusei Yatsura (Anime - Director 1984-1986)

Yano Tetsu
- The Dagger of Kamui (Anime - based on a novel by)

Yasuda Kimiyoshi
- Sleepy Eyes of Death (films 3, 6, 11) (Movie - Director)
- Zatoichi (films 5, 9, 15, 18, 22, 25) (Movie - Director)
- Zatoichi (film 22 [co-writer]) (Movie - Screenplay)

Yasuhiko Yoshikazu
- Mobile Suit Gundam The Origin (Manga - story & art)

Yasumi Toshio
- Chushingura (Movie - Screenplay)

Yokomizo Seishi
- The Inugami Clan (Novel)

Yokote Michiko
- Ah! My Goddess: The Movie (Anime - Screenplay)

Yonemura Shoji
- Lupin The 3rd Episode 0: The First Contact (Anime - Script)

Yoshida Akimi
- Banana Fish (Manga - story & art)

Yoshida Hidetoshi
- BubbleGum Crisis (Anime - Screenplay ep.8)

Yoshida Keiichiro
- Baian The Assassin (TV series - Director ep.1)

Yoshida Tetsuro
- Zatoichi (films 8 [co-writer], 19 [co-writer], 20 [co-writer]) (Movie - Screenplay)

Yoshikawa Soji
- Lupin the 3rd: The Mystery of Mamo (Anime - Director & Screenplay)

Yoshinaga Aya
- Crest of the Stars (Anime - Story)

Yoshinaga Fumi
- All My Darling Daughters (Manga - story & art)
- Ooku: The Inner Chambers (Manga - story & art)

Yoshinaga Naoyuki
- Patlabor The 'Original OVA Series' (ep.7), Patlabor the Mobile Police (TV) (Anime - Director)

Yuki Masami
- Mobile Police Patlabor (Manga - story & art)
- Patlabor, the various series and movies (Anime - Based on a work by)

Yuasa Noriaki
- Gamera: The Giant Monster (Movie - Director)

Creators, Studios & Broadcasters:
A - B - C - D - E - F - G - J - K - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - V - W - Y
- A -

Abe Shuji
- Wild 7

AIC
- BubbleGum Crisis
- BubbleGum Crisis 2040
- El Hazard: Magnificent World
- Hakkenden
- Serial Experiments Lain
- Vampire Princess Miyu

Aniplex
- Mardock Scramble

ARTMIC Studios
- BubbleGum Crisis

Asahi National Broadcasting Company
- Yajikita Dochu Teresuko - Hana no Oedo Ban

Avex Entertainment
- Tsubaki Sanjuro

- B -

Bandai Visual
- Avalon - Banner of the Stars
- Cowboy Bebop
- Crest of the Stars
- Escaflowne
- Ghost in The Shell
- Ghost in The Shell 2: Innocence
- Mobile Suit Gundam 0080
- Mobile Suit Gundam 0083
- Mobile Suit Gundam The 08th MS Team
- Mobile Suit Gundam Char's Counterattack
- Mobile Suit Gundam UC (Unicorn)
- Planetes
- Yajikita Dochu Teresuko - Hana no Oedo Ban
- You're Under Arrest

BROSTA TV
- Mardock Scramble

- C -

CJ Entertainment
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon

- D -

Daiei Film [aka Daiei Motion Picture Company, Daiei Studios]
- Gamera: The Giant Monster
- Revenge of a Kabuki Actor
- Sleepy Eyes of Death - Zatoichi (Films 1-19)

Deiz Production
- Avalon

Dentsu Productions
- Avalon

DUEL Film Partners
- Aragami: The Raging God of Battle

- E -

Eizo Kyoto Film Co.
- Dora-Heita

- F -

Fuji TV
- Goyokin
- GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
- Maison Ikkoku
- Ranma 1/2
- Rurouni Kenshin

- G -

GAINAX
- Cutie Honey [live action]
- Nadia
- Neon Genesis Evangelion
- Otaku no Video
- Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honneamise

Geneon Universal Entertainment
- Assault Girls (Movie - Director & Story)

GONZO
- Blue Submarine No.6
- Last Exile

- J -

JVC
- BubbleGum Crisis 2040

- K -

Kadokawa Haruki Jimusho
- Tsubaki Sanjuro

Kadokawa Pictures
- Blind Menace
- Drop
- The Great Yokai War - The Loyal 47 Ronin
- Samurai Vendetta (a.k.a. Hakuoki)
- Wakeful Nights

Kadokawa Shoten
- Mobile Suit Gundam UC (Unicorn)

Katsu Productions
- Zatoichi (Films 16-26)

Kitty Films
- Maison Ikkoku
- Ranma 1/2
- Urusei Yatsura

Kodansha
- GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
- You're Under Arrest

Kouwa International
- Wakeful Nights

KSS
- The Way to Fight

Kurosawa Production Co.
- Sanjuro

- M -

Madhouse Studios
- Chobits
- Millennium Actress
- Perfect Blue
- Redline
- Tokyo Godfathers

Mainichi Broadcasting System (MBS)
- Dora-Heita

Makino Production
- Jitsuroku Chushingura

Media Factory
- Avalon

- N -

Nagoya Broadcasting Network
- Mobile Suit Gundamm TV series
- Mobile Suit Gundam Char's Counterattack
- Mobile Suit Gundam Zeta

NHK
- Kana Tehon Chūshingura
- Planetes
- Shiranami Gonin Otoko
- Tsuyu Kosode Mukashi Hachijō - Kamiyui Shinza

Nikkatsu - Dora-Heita

Nine Lives
- Banner of the Stars

Nippon Herald Films
- Avalon

NTT Docomo
- Drop

NTV
- Kon Ichikawa’s 47 Ronin
- Lupin The 3rd Episode 0: The First Contact
- Lupin the 3rd: Green vs Red
- Lupin the Third: Woman Called Fujiko Mine

- O -

Office Shirous
- Yajikita Dochu Teresuko - Hana no Oedo Ban

- P -

PIONEER LDC
- El Hazard: Magnificent World
- Hakkenden

Production I.G
- Blood the Last Vampire
- Blue Seed
- Ghost in The Shell
- Ghost in The Shell 2: Innocence
- Ghost in The Shell: Stand Alone Complex

- R -

Robot Communications
- Wild 7

- S -

SEDIC
- 13 Assassins

Sega Corporation
- Yakuza: Like a Dragon

Shochiku
- Kana Tehon Chūshingura
- Mobile Suit Gundam Char's Counterattack
- Shiranami Gonin Otoko
- Tora-san
- Tsuyu Kosode Mukashi Hachijō - Kamiyui Shinza
- Yajikita Dochu Teresuko - Hana no Oedo Ban
- Zatoichi (Film 26)

Shogakukan Productions Co., Ltd
- Ranma 1/2
- 20th Century Boys 1-3

SME Visual Works
- GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka

Sotsu Agency
- Mobile Suit Gundamm TV series
- Mobile Suit Gundam 0080
- Mobile Suit Gundam 0083
- Mobile Suit Gundam The 08th MS Team
- Mobile Suit Gundam Char's Counterattack
- Mobile Suit Gundam F91
- Mobile Suit Gundam Zeta
- Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam: A New Translation

Starchild Records
- Mardock Scramble

Studio Deen
- Maison Ikkoku
- Rurouni Kenshin Trust and Betrayal
- You're Under Arrest

Studio Ghibli
- Anime:
- Castle in the Sky
- From Up On Poppy Hill
- Ghibli ga Ippai Special Short Short
- Ghost in The Shell 2: Innocence
- Grave of the Fireflies
- Howl's Moving Castle
- Kiki's Delivery Service
- My Neighbor Totoro
- Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind
- Ocean Waves (Umi ga Kikoeru, a.k.a. I Can Hear the Sea)
- Only Yesterday (Omohide Poro poro)
- Pom Poko
- Porco Rosso
- Princess Mononoke
- Spirited Away
- Whisper of the Heart
- Documentaries:
- Ghibli no E Shokunin kazuo Oka Ten Totoro no Mori wo Kaita Hito
- Hayao Miyazaki to Ghibli Bijutsukan (Hayao Miyazaki and the Ghibli Museum)
- Otsuka Yasuo no Ugokasu Yorokobi
- Sekai Waga Kokoro no Tabi
- Thank You, Lasseter-san
- Yanagawa Horiwari Monogatari (The Story of Yanagawa's Canals)

Studio Pierrot
- Emma: A Victorian Romance
- GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
- Porco Rosso
- Urusei Yatsura

Sunrise
- Banner of the Stars
- Cowboy Bebop - TV
- Crest of the Stars
- Escaflowne
- Mobile Suit Gundamm TV series
- Mobile Suit Gundam the Movies
- Mobile Suit Gundam 0080
- Mobile Suit Gundam 0083
- Mobile Suit Gundam The 08th MS Team
- Mobile Suit Gundam Char's Counterattack
- Mobile Suit Gundam F91
- Mobile Suit Gundam UC (Unicorn)
- Mobile Suit Gundam Zeta
- Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam: A New Translation
- Planetes

Suntory
- Kon Ichikawa’s 47 Ronin

- T -

TBS
- Baian The Assassin
- Crows Zero
- Emma: A Victorian Romance
- Hei no Naka no Chuugakkou
- You're Under Arrest

TMS Entertainment
- Lupin The 3rd Episode 0: The First Contact
- Lupin the 3rd: First TV Series
- Lupin the 3rd: Green vs Red
- Lupin the Third: Woman Called Fujiko Mine

Toei Company
- Battle Royale - Eleven Samurai
- The Great Killing
- Revenge
- The Secret of the Urn
- Swords of Vengeance: Fall of Ako Castle
- 13 Assassins
- Tsubaki Sanjuro
- Yakuza Papers: Battles Without Honor and Humanity

Toho Company
- Chushingura
- Goyokin
- Kon Ichikawa’s 47 Ronin
- Lupin the 3rd: The Fuma Conspiracy
- Lupin The Third: Strange Psychokinetic Strategy
- Sanjuro
- Seven Samurai
- Zatoichi (Films 20-25)

Tohokushinsha Film Corporation
- Redline

Tokyo Eiga
- Goyokin

Tokyo FM Broadcasting Co.
- Tsubaki Sanjuro

Tokyo Movie Shinsha
- Lupin the 3rd: Castle of Cagliostro
- Lupin the 3rd: Crisis in Tokyo
- Lupin the 3rd: The Mystery of Mamo

Total Media Corporation (TMC)
- Yajikita Dochu Teresuko - Hana no Oedo Ban

Triangle Staff
- Serial Experiments Lain

TV Asahi
- Tsubaki Sanjuro
- Yajikita Dochu Teresuko - Hana no Oedo Ban

TV Tokyo
- Blue Seed
- Cowboy Bebop
- Escaflowne
- Last Exile
- Neon Genesis Evangelion
- Serial Experiments Lain

- V -

VAP
- Lupin the 3rd: Crisis in Tokyo
- Lupin The 3rd Episode 0: The First Contact
- Lupin the 3rd: Green vs Red

- W -

Warner Bros.
- Wild 7

WOWOW
- Cowboy Bebop
- Cutie Honey
- Banner of the Stars
- Crest of the Stars
- Neon Genesis Evangelion

- Y -

Yomiko Advertising
- Dora-Heita

Yoshimoto Kogyo Company
- Drop

Youmex
- BubbleGum Crisis

YTV
- Lupin the 3rd: First TV Series


Custom Search

Privacy Notice - Back to Gilles's home page


Created September 3, 2012 | Updated May 22, 2015